Shop More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Student Member panda child15/Female/United States Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 420 Deviations 4,810 Comments 4,814 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Webcam

Friends

Groups

Activity


I can give you your birthchart. which talks about the stars, what sign is your planet, and possibly your houses!

just either note or comment:

- Your gender
- Birthday
- Birthtime (optional)
- Where you were born

And i can see if your personality is as accurate as the birthchart given to you

Give it innnn

deviantID

Panda-child's Profile Picture
Panda-child
panda child
Artist | Student | Varied
United States
I Support PandaChild by KatWithKnives
Name: AJ :D

Nicknames: panda-child, Isabelle, Ally-andro, Applejuice, pandachoochoo.

sexuality: bi.

Birthday: Feb 14, 1999

Gender: Female o3o

Main Fursona: Pandadog! panda-child.deviantart.com/art…

----

Nationality: Filipeno-American

Descents: Filipeno

Hair Colour: super dark brown (practically black)

Eye Colour: brown with a black ring outline

------

Style of Art: hmm... a lot. anime, animals(any)

Traditional or Digital?: both, but traditional is what i do most of the time

Favourite animals: HOURS AND HOURS OF LISTING

Art Programs I use: Photoshop CS5

--------------------------------------------------------------------

Status: taken .u.

visit my tumblr :D
asian-hitler.tumblr.com/
jesusists.tumblr.com

INSTAGRAM USER NAME: Panda_choochoo
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconjacobmainland:
JacobMainland Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Happy birthday!!
Best wishes from your watcher ^_^
Have a wonderful day today! :party:


:wave: :love: :hug: :heart: :gallery: :+fav: :iconbackhug: :iconlovehug: :iconcarameldansenplz: :iconteddyplz: :flowerpot: :cake: :tmnt1: :tmnt2: :tmnt3: :tmnt4: :kitty: :fish: :earth: :dance: :D :) B-) :iconspinplz: :orange: :typerhappy: :winner: :trophy: :tux: :snowflake: :deviation: :milk: :meow: :milk: :iconbackhug: :iconlovehug: :popcorn: :sun: :tux: :w00t: :orange: :giggle: :iconsmilecakeplz: :iconcute-plz: :party:

:iconmikumikuplz:


:iconteddyplz: :iconteddyplz: :iconteddyplz: :iconteddyplz: :iconteddyplz: :iconteddyplz: :iconteddyplz: :iconteddyplz:


:iconloveredplz: :iconloveblueplz: :iconloveturquoiseplz: :iconlovegreenplz: :iconloveorangeplz: :iconloveyellowplz: :iconlovewhiteplz: :iconkokorox: :iconredheartplz: :iconblueheartplz: :icongreenheartplz: :iconvioletheartplz: :iconcuteheartplz: :iconkawaiipinkukokoroplz: :iconluvluvplz:

:iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz:
:iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz:
:iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz:
:iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz:
:iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz::iconrabbitsplz:



:iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz:
:iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz:
:iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz:
:iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz:
:iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz::iconquacksplz:



:iconbummy1: :iconbummy2: :iconbummy3: :iconbummy1: :iconbummy2: :iconbummy3: :iconbummy1: :iconbummy2: :iconbummy3: :iconbummy1: :iconbummy2: :iconbummy3: :iconbummy1: :iconbummy2: :iconbummy3: :iconbummy1: :iconbummy2: :iconbummy3:
Reply
:iconpanda-child:
Panda-child Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Student General Artist
oh mee gosh thank you thank you uwu
Reply
:iconjacobmainland:
JacobMainland Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Very welcome ^_^
Reply
:iconscottishredwolf:
ScottishRedWolf Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Happy birthday Panda :'D I hope you had a great day~

:iconcookie1plz::iconcookie2plz::iconcookie3plz:
:iconcookie4plz::iconcookie5plz::iconcookie6plz:
:iconcookie7plz::iconcookie8plz::iconcookie9plz:
Reply
:iconpanda-child:
Panda-child Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Student General Artist
Thank yo- HOLY TOOTLE GIANT COOKIE.
Reply
:iconscottishredwolf:
ScottishRedWolf Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
No problem xD
Reply
:iconragingwalrus:
RAGINGWALRUS Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014
Happy birthday!
Reply
:iconpanda-child:
Panda-child Featured By Owner Feb 14, 2014  Student General Artist
thank chu!
Reply
:iconshimishay:
ShimiShay Featured By Owner Jan 18, 2014  Student
hai
Reply
:iconpanda-child:
Panda-child Featured By Owner Feb 12, 2014  Student General Artist
hei
Reply
Add a Comment: